Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule (5)
Wahlberechtigte | 973 | |
Wähler/innen | 393 | 40,39 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Franz Schön, CDU | |||
Jochen Kockegei, CDU | |||
Jürgen Ruppenthal, CDU | |||
Sebastian Sehlbach, CDU | |||
Waltraud Faupel, CDU | |||
Gerhard Hoffmann, CDU | |||
Anton Hauser, CDU | |||
Bärbel Spengler, CDU | |||
Frederik Fuchs, CDU | |||
Richard Latsch, CDU | |||
Hubert Kosewsky, CDU | |||
Michael Mauersberger, CDU | |||
Werner Otto, CDU | |||
Matthias Zerfaß, CDU | |||
Andreas Iser, CDU | |||
Maximilian Schimmel, CDU | |||
Margit Klumpp, CDU | |||
Tobias Altmannsberger, CDU | |||
Götz Hommola, CDU | |||
Dietrich Marfording, CDU | |||
Nicolai Spika, CDU | |||
Stefan Brill, CDU | |||
Bernd Schmiedl, CDU | |||
Kai Jan Kutscher, CDU | |||
Hermine Kramer, CDU | |||
Oliver Hölscher, CDU | |||
Reinhard Pühler, CDU | |||
Gerlinde Sehlbach, CDU | |||
Adolf Hake, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Horst Baier, SPD | |||
Reinhard Ahlheim, SPD | |||
Harald Polster, SPD | |||
Rolf Hillemann, SPD | |||
Marion Fissel, SPD | |||
Gerhard Geiß, SPD | |||
Margit Becker-Hillemann, SPD | |||
Dieter Römer, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Janß, SPD | |||
Martin Griga, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Wittig, SPD | |||
Ludwig Gantzert, SPD | |||
Andreas Rügner, SPD | |||
Achim Hinkel, SPD | |||
Hans-Joachim Heist, SPD | |||
Oliver Hegemann, SPD | |||
Doris Kunzer, SPD | |||
Thorsten Spieß, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Philipp, SPD | |||
Gregory Knop, SPD | |||
Bernd Oswald Crößmann, SPD | |||
Andrea Soeder, SPD | |||
Wilhelm Seeger, SPD | |||
Matthias Reimann, SPD | |||
Peter Kraft, SPD | |||
Manfred Brehm, SPD | |||
Angela Matheis, SPD | |||
Andrea Koschig, SPD | |||
Olaf Spitzbarth, SPD | |||
Hans-Joachim Schlotthauer, SPD | |||
Karin Brehm, SPD | |||
Monika Fink, SPD | |||
Yilmaz Altintas, SPD | |||
Udo Stoye, SPD | |||
Elke Nickel, SPD | |||
Thorsten Baier, SPD | |||
Volker Bayer, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Hartmut Maurer, FDP | |||
Jürgen Lilge, FDP | |||
Diethard G. Noetzel, FDP | |||
Heinz Jürgen Schaaf, FDP | |||
Mathias Zeuner, FDP | |||
Roland Deigentasch, FDP | |||
Dr. Johannes Raida, FDP | |||
Ludwig Drott, FDP | |||
Klaus Stolte, FDP | |||
Eckhard Akkermann, FDP | |||
Iris Ickstadt, FDP | |||
Regina Maurer, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Birgit Scheibe-Edelmann, GRÜNE | |||
Joachim Pfeiffer, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Wolf Edelmann, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Steinbach, GRÜNE | |||
Anna Schwebel, GRÜNE | |||
Manfred Krusche, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Freitag, GRÜNE | |||
Gudrun Bohl, GRÜNE | |||
Wolfgang Hassenpflug, GRÜNE | |||
Kornelia Pfeiffer, GRÜNE | |||
Klaus Marake, GRÜNE | |||
Laura Edelmann, GRÜNE | |||
Gerald Hoffmann, GRÜNE | |||
Tilman Schmieder-Harth, GRÜNE | |||
Brigitte Harth, GRÜNE | |||
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Manfred Gröninger, FW | |||
Friedrich Herrmann, FW | |||
Walter Rädge, FW | |||
Lutz Feldmann, FW | |||
Martin Fink, FW | |||
Dr. Peter Schnell, FW | |||
Christoph Herrmann, FW | |||
Regina Feldmann, FW | |||
Holger Rädge, FW | |||
Angelika Kupfer, FW | |||
Heinrich Groß, FW | |||
Wolfgang Kupfer, FW | |||
Volker Schmitt, FW | |||
Fritz Feldmann, FW | |||
UBP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Richard Kramer, UBP | |||
Dr. Maria Bauer-Edelmann, UBP | |||
Heidi Hagemeister, UBP | |||
Ferry Helène, UBP | |||
Susanne Aranjelovic, UBP | |||
Siegmund Grünewald, UBP | |||
Jürgen Götz, UBP | |||
Carmen Heil, UBP | |||
Renate Dreesen, UBP | |||
Ulrich Metzger, UBP | |||
Jens Crößmann, UBP | |||
Anne Haerle, UBP | |||
Peter Edelmann, UBP |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 40,39 %