Stadt Langen (Hessen)
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(29 von 29 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 26.290 | |
Wähler/innen | 10.387 | 39,51 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Frank, Seligenstadt Lortz, CDU | |||
Bernhard, Dreieich Abeln, CDU | |||
Paul, Rodgau Scherer, CDU | |||
Heide, Obertshausen Heß, CDU | |||
Margot, Rödermark Süß, CDU | |||
Stefan, Neu-Isenburg Schmitt, CDU | |||
Clemens, Rodgau Jäger, CDU | |||
Claudia, Seligenstadt Bicherl, CDU | |||
Ismail, Heusenstamm Tipi, CDU | |||
Bernd, Mühlheim Müller, CDU | |||
Dr. Horst, Langen Lang, CDU | |||
Jutta, Dreieich Puntke, CDU | |||
Helmut, Dietzenbach Butterweck, CDU | |||
Arne, Hainburg Göhler, CDU | |||
Jörg, Rödermark Rotter, CDU | |||
Hildegard, Rodgau Ripper, CDU | |||
Jutta, Obertshausen Kegelmann, CDU | |||
Michael, Seligenstadt Rickert, CDU | |||
Karin, Dreieich Holste-Flinspach, CDU | |||
Lothar, Heusenstamm Fella, CDU | |||
Lars, Rodgau Neumann, CDU | |||
Walter, Neu-Isenburg Winter, CDU | |||
Dietmar, Dietzenbach Kolmer, CDU | |||
Berthold, Langen Matyschok, CDU | |||
Wilfried, Mühlheim Bodensohn, CDU | |||
Karlheinz, Hainburg Habermann, CDU | |||
Stefan, Rodgau Jaud, CDU | |||
Heidi-Maria, Dreieich Dietrich, CDU | |||
Ingrid, Neu-Isenburg Bickmann, CDU | |||
Steffen, Seligenstadt Thiel, CDU | |||
Hubert, Obertshausen Gerhards, CDU | |||
Alexander, Rödermark Sturm, CDU | |||
Thomas, Egelsbach Irmler, CDU | |||
Dietrich, Mainhausen Egner, CDU | |||
Volker, Seligenstadt Horn, CDU | |||
Frank, Rodgau Berg, CDU | |||
Elisabeth, Heusenstamm Ball, CDU | |||
Maria, Rödermark Becht, CDU | |||
Christel, Dietzenbach Germer, CDU | |||
Elisabeth, Rodgau Schütz, CDU | |||
Edgar, Langen Wunder, CDU | |||
Marius, Mühlheim Schwabe, CDU | |||
Oliver, Hainburg Emmert, CDU | |||
Patrick, Neu-Isenburg Föhl, CDU | |||
Marlene, Rodgau Weidenauer, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz, Seligenstadt Maurer, CDU | |||
Ingo Claus, Dreieich Peter, CDU | |||
Jürgen, Obertshausen Weber, CDU | |||
Kristina, Dietzenbach Post, CDU | |||
Marc-Constantin, Rodgau von Kalckstein, CDU | |||
Ludwig, Seligenstadt Nutt, CDU | |||
Ralf, Dreieich Jahnke, CDU | |||
Alexander, Mühlheim Krey, CDU | |||
Inge, Neu-Isenburg Bossek-Buch, CDU | |||
Ralph, Rödermark Hartung, CDU | |||
Susanne, Langen Held, CDU | |||
Guido, Dietzenbach Kaupat, CDU | |||
Alexander, Hainburg Böhn, CDU | |||
Ulrike, Rodgau Linke, CDU | |||
Wendelin, Heusenstamm Weber, CDU | |||
Udo, Neu-Isenburg Bachmann, CDU | |||
Marvin-Ben, Dietzenbach Flatten, CDU | |||
Reinhard, Langen Acker, CDU | |||
Anette, Rodgau Schweikart-Paul, CDU | |||
Johannes, Seligenstadt Zahn, CDU | |||
Willi, Dreieich Setzer, CDU | |||
Mona, Rödermark Reusch, CDU | |||
Rolf, Egelsbach Höhme, CDU | |||
Robert, Obertshausen Huber, CDU | |||
Petra, Mühlheim Schneider, CDU | |||
Markus, Rodgau Henkel, CDU | |||
Christine, Neu-Isenburg Wagner, CDU | |||
Dieter, Mainhausen Stegmann, CDU | |||
Michael, Seligenstadt Ewald, CDU | |||
Gisa, Dreieich Jäger, CDU | |||
Volker, Hainburg Jäkel, CDU | |||
Roger, Heusenstamm Henning, CDU | |||
Bernhard, Rodgau von der Au, CDU | |||
Swantje, Dietzenbach Ohls, CDU | |||
Margarete, Langen Wahler-Wunder, CDU | |||
Hans-Peter, Rödermark Hente, CDU | |||
Günter, Seligenstadt Wagner, CDU | |||
Claus, Dreieich Thonabauer, CDU | |||
Anthony, Obertshausen Giordano, CDU | |||
Bernd, Neu-Isenburg Beyer, CDU | |||
Ingrid, Rodgau Kratz, CDU | |||
Erika, Mühlheim Sickenberger, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Carsten, Mühlheim Müller, SPD | |||
Margrit, Langen Jansen, SPD | |||
Werner, Dreieich Müller, SPD | |||
Ingeborg Juliane, Mühlheim Fischer, SPD | |||
Jürgen, Rodgau Hoffmann, SPD | |||
Ulrike, Dietzenbach Alex, SPD | |||
Christian, Neu-Isenburg Beck, SPD | |||
Heide, Seligenstadt Wolf, SPD | |||
Kai, Mainhausen Gerfelder, SPD | |||
Norbert, Rödermark Schultheis, SPD | |||
Serpil, Langen Sarikaya, SPD | |||
Gerd, Heusenstamm Hibbeler, SPD | |||
Gisela, Rodgau Schmalenbach, SPD | |||
Heinz, Hainburg Seipel, SPD | |||
Walter, Obertshausen Fontaine, SPD | |||
Yvonne, Dietzenbach Tesch-Klühspies, SPD | |||
Heinz, Egelsbach Eyßen, SPD | |||
Ruth, Mainhausen Disser, SPD | |||
Dieter, Dreieich Zimmer, SPD | |||
Karlheinz, Mühlheim Stier, SPD | |||
Tina, Neu-Isenburg Hobusch, SPD | |||
Thomas, Rodgau Przibilla, SPD | |||
Angelika, Dreieich Pfaff, SPD | |||
Rolf, Seligenstadt Wenzel, SPD | |||
Hidir, Rödermark Karademir, SPD | |||
Doris, Mühlheim Lehr, SPD | |||
Eberhard, Langen Heun, SPD | |||
Nicole, Obertshausen Gebhardt, SPD | |||
Dirk Gene, Neu-Isenburg Hagelstein, SPD | |||
Uwe, Hainburg Heine, SPD | |||
Irmgard, Egelsbach Bettermann, SPD | |||
Jürgen, Rodgau Kaiser, SPD | |||
Liane, Rödermark Burkhard, SPD | |||
Thomas, Heusenstamm Gogel, SPD | |||
Jan-Eric, Dreieich Filipczak, SPD | |||
Heike, Obertshausen Schüler, SPD | |||
Günter, Rodgau Lachmund, SPD | |||
Julia, Hainburg Zimmer, SPD | |||
Felix, Langen Fischer, SPD | |||
Stefan, Dietzenbach Schmitt, SPD | |||
Nicole Renate, Seligenstadt Fuchs, SPD | |||
Roman, Mainhausen Kirchner, SPD | |||
Ute, Rodgau Seib, SPD | |||
Bernd, Egelsbach Cezanne, SPD | |||
Rolf Willi, Heusenstamm Lang, SPD | |||
Karin, Seligenstadt Hansen, SPD | |||
Thomas, Mühlheim Schmidt, SPD | |||
Waltraud, Dreieich Freeman, SPD | |||
Klaus-Peter, Seligenstadt Sulzmann, SPD | |||
Heinz-Jürgen, Dreieich Fengel, SPD | |||
Ilse, Dietzenbach Waßermann, SPD | |||
Karsten, Neu-Isenburg Ludwig, SPD | |||
Anja, Obertshausen Persichilli, SPD | |||
Filippos, Dietzenbach Kourtoglou, SPD | |||
Georgios, Obertshausen Kostas, SPD | |||
Jutta, Rodgau Dahinten, SPD | |||
Werner, Rödermark Popp, SPD | |||
Irene, Neu-Isenburg Linke, SPD | |||
Michael, Seligenstadt Gerheim, SPD | |||
Helmut, Hainburg Eberle, SPD | |||
Marie-Luise, Seligenstadt Rau-Stoll, SPD | |||
Jan Gregor, Mainhausen Triebel, SPD | |||
Brigitte, Heusenstamm Scheibe, SPD | |||
Jörg, Egelsbach Leinberger, SPD | |||
Frieder, Langen Gebhardt, SPD | |||
Irlis, Dietzenbach Gussmann, SPD | |||
Karlheinz, Mühlheim Schmunck, SPD | |||
Hatice, Rödermark Cavus, SPD | |||
Dieter, Langen Pitthan, SPD | |||
Jürgen, Dietzenbach Heyer, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
René, Seligenstadt Rock, FDP | |||
Jutta, Rödermark Schwarz, FDP | |||
Dr. Günter, Dreieich Gericke, FDP | |||
Dr. Daniell, Seligenstadt Bastian, FDP | |||
Michael, Rodgau Schüßler, FDP | |||
Gerhard, Neu-Isenburg Gräber, FDP | |||
Werner, Dietzenbach Nickel, FDP | |||
Axel, Egelsbach Vogt, FDP | |||
Matthias, Langen Schmidt, FDP | |||
Elke, Obertshausen Kunde, FDP | |||
Carl-Georg, Dreieich Luft, FDP | |||
Tobias, Rödermark Kruger, FDP | |||
Ernestos, Heusenstamm Varvaroussis, FDP | |||
Edith, Neu-Isenburg Reitz, FDP | |||
Bastian, Hainburg Roet, FDP | |||
Klaus, Mühlheim Weyer, FDP | |||
Sven, Mainhausen Steyh, FDP | |||
Artus, Dietzenbach Rosenbusch, FDP | |||
Rolf, Langen Diefenthäler, FDP | |||
Uwe, Heusenstamm Klein, FDP | |||
Alexander, Dreieich Kowalski, FDP | |||
Ulrich, Egelsbach Hänsel, FDP | |||
Wolfgang, Seligenstadt Horn, FDP | |||
Susann, Neu-Isenburg Guber, FDP | |||
Ulrich, Langen Krippner, FDP | |||
Petra, Dreieich Jochum-Gasche, FDP | |||
Bernd, Obertshausen Maier, FDP | |||
Susanne, Seligenstadt Schäfer, FDP | |||
Dr. Robert, Mühlheim Fecht, FDP | |||
Günter, Dietzenbach Jany, FDP | |||
Jan-Christoph, Rodgau Böttcher, FDP | |||
Gertrud, Heusenstamm Steiner, FDP | |||
Bernd, Seligenstadt Michael, FDP | |||
Ernst-Henning, Dreieich Rüdt von Collenberg, FDP | |||
Christian, Langen Jaensch, FDP | |||
Michael, Egelsbach Kuhn, FDP | |||
Rüdiger, Neu-Isenburg Klinger, FDP | |||
Johannes, Seligenstadt Stehr, FDP | |||
Hermann, Obertshausen Matthiesen, FDP | |||
Günter, Mühlheim Schmidt, FDP | |||
Gabriele, Rodgau Lohmann, FDP | |||
Dr. Rüdiger, Rödermark Werner, FDP | |||
Manfred, Heusenstamm Ester, FDP | |||
Dr. Wolfgang, Dreieich Storm, FDP | |||
Jörg, Neu-Isenburg Müller, FDP | |||
Mathias, Langen Rhiel, FDP | |||
Marcus, Rodgau Lindner, FDP | |||
Paul, Mainhausen Schröder, FDP | |||
Klaus, Hainburg Steiner, FDP | |||
Andreas, Seligenstadt Kremer, FDP | |||
Jürgen, Obertshausen Pöhler, FDP | |||
Holger, Dreieich Semsroth, FDP | |||
Peter, Egelsbach Boll, FDP | |||
Klaus, Rodgau Monkowius, FDP | |||
Rolf, Dietzenbach Erbe, FDP | |||
Andreas, Neu-Isenburg Frache, FDP | |||
Andreas, Rödermark Köhler, FDP | |||
Dr. Rudolf, Heusenstamm Benninger, FDP | |||
Jens, Langen Becker, FDP | |||
Oliver, Dreieich Heidecker, FDP | |||
Kathrin, Rödermark Köhler, FDP | |||
Raimund, Seligenstadt Wurzel, FDP | |||
Heribert, Rodgau Schwab, FDP | |||
Dr. Silvia, Dietzenbach Franz, FDP | |||
Helga, Neu-Isenburg Gräber, FDP | |||
Ingeborg, Langen Heimberg, FDP | |||
Dr. Hans-Peter, Mühlheim Lassak, FDP | |||
Jürgen, Obertshausen Krapp, FDP | |||
Gabriele, Seligenstadt Bastian, FDP | |||
Dieter, Egelsbach Schroeder, FDP | |||
Dr. Rolf, Heusenstamm Bollinger, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Sonja, Dreieich Arnold, GRÜNE | |||
Reimund, Rödermark Butz, GRÜNE | |||
Ursula, Heusenstamm Chmelik, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Klaus-Uwe, Obertshausen Gerhardt, GRÜNE | |||
Andrea, Dietzenbach Wacker-Hempel, GRÜNE | |||
Werner, Rodgau Kremeier, GRÜNE | |||
Karin, Rodgau Wagner, GRÜNE | |||
Hans-Peter, Hainburg Bicherl, GRÜNE | |||
Lucie, Obertshausen Gerhardt, GRÜNE | |||
Vecih, Dietzenbach Yasaner, GRÜNE | |||
Maria, Neu-Isenburg Sator-Marx, GRÜNE | |||
Robert, Mühlheim Müller, GRÜNE | |||
Nadine, Mainhausen Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Benjamin, Rodgau Schwarz, GRÜNE | |||
Elke, Rödermark Heidelbach, GRÜNE | |||
Boris, Neu-Isenburg Wilfert, GRÜNE | |||
Virginia, Dreieich Molata, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas, Seligenstadt Heilos, GRÜNE | |||
Diana, Rodgau Ackermann, GRÜNE | |||
Dietmar-Walter, Langen Alt, GRÜNE | |||
Boris, Heusenstamm Thoma, GRÜNE | |||
Natascha, Seligenstadt Maldener-Kowolik, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan, Langen Loebig, GRÜNE | |||
Harald, Egelsbach Eßer, GRÜNE | |||
Peter, Seligenstadt Störk, GRÜNE | |||
Birgit, Egelsbach Alt, GRÜNE | |||
René, Dietzenbach Bacher, GRÜNE | |||
Roland, Dreieich Kreyscher, GRÜNE | |||
Franz, Rodgau Dürsch, GRÜNE | |||
Günther, Neu-Isenburg Marx, GRÜNE | |||
Hans-Gunter, Seligenstadt Gödecke, GRÜNE | |||
Ali, Dietzenbach Agatay, GRÜNE | |||
Eckhard, Rödermark von der Lühe, GRÜNE | |||
Winfried, Rodgau Sahm, GRÜNE | |||
Frank-Peter, Dietzenbach Kaufmann, GRÜNE | |||
Roland, Rödermark Kern, GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Fritz, Dreieich Elgert, DIE LINKE | |||
Samina, Dietzenbach Khan, DIE LINKE | |||
Natascha, Dreieich Bingenheimer, DIE LINKE | |||
Markus, Rödermark Kutzora, DIE LINKE | |||
Gisela, Heusenstamm Oldehaver, DIE LINKE | |||
Alexander, Dreieich Lauber, DIE LINKE | |||
Marianne, Langen Wurm, DIE LINKE | |||
Sven, Mühlheim Malsy, DIE LINKE | |||
Heidrun, Dietzenbach Adler, DIE LINKE | |||
Siegfried, Rodgau Heß, DIE LINKE | |||
Brigitte, Dreieich Elgert, DIE LINKE | |||
Lothar, Dietzenbach Kämmer, DIE LINKE | |||
Gerlinde, Dreieich Butte, DIE LINKE | |||
Ricardo, Dietzenbach Cárdenas Alfonso, DIE LINKE | |||
Silvia, Rödermark Kutzora, DIE LINKE | |||
Ludwig, Rödermark Kunz, DIE LINKE | |||
Esther, Neu-Isenburg Meiß, DIE LINKE | |||
Thorsten, Langen Wurm, DIE LINKE | |||
Jeannette, Rodgau Hallmann, DIE LINKE | |||
Roland, Langen Wurm, DIE LINKE | |||
Irmgard, Rodgau Stenzel, DIE LINKE | |||
Heiko, Rodgau Stenzel, DIE LINKE | |||
Barbara, Dietzenbach Cárdenas Alfonso, DIE LINKE | |||
Hans-Jürgen, Dreieich Schmolt, DIE LINKE | |||
Fatmeh, Dietzenbach Hoshmand Langeroodi, DIE LINKE | |||
Ergün, Mühlheim Bulut, DIE LINKE | |||
Andrea, Rodgau Stenzel, DIE LINKE | |||
Bernhard, Neu-Isenburg Schulte, DIE LINKE | |||
Magdolna, Mühlheim Bubori, DIE LINKE | |||
Michael, Dietzenbach Zimmermann, DIE LINKE | |||
FWG - Die Bürger - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Holger, Dreieich Gros, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Rudolf, Obertshausen Schulz, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Helmut, Mühlheim Weigert, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Jürgen, Seligenstadt Kraft, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Christel, Dreieich Fritzschner, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Hermann, Rodgau Jäger, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Alexander, Mainhausen Schloss, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Hans-Jürgen, Egelsbach Rüster, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Manfred, Rödermark Rädlein, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Manfred, Dietzenbach Rühl, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Volker, Hainburg Giese, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Bernd, Neu-Isenburg Totzauer, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Jörg, Langen Dillschneider, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ahmet, Obertshausen Karakus, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Dr. Jürgen, Mühlheim Ries, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Uwe, Dreieich Fritzschner, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Julia, Seligenstadt Helwig, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Uwe, Egelsbach Herchenhahn, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ingolf, Rödermark Heiß, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Bettina, Dietzenbach Matten-Gericke, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Wigbert, Hainburg Appel, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Stefanie, Neu-Isenburg Ott, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Helmut, Dreieich Sauer, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Katja, Obertshausen Kinkel, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Helmut, Mühlheim Herbert, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Klaus, Seligenstadt Dietrich, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Markus, Egelsbach Herchenhahn, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ullrich, Rödermark Czerwinski, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Edith, Dietzenbach Conrad, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Heinrich, Neu-Isenburg Lang, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Rita, Dreieich Hamper, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Manfred, Obertshausen Christoph, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Herbert, Mühlheim Rupp, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ulrich, Seligenstadt Haase, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Thomas, Egelsbach Geiß, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Peter, Rödermark Schröder, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ulrich, Dietzenbach Gericke, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Sabrina, Dreieich Bieber, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Angelika, Obertshausen Sieblist, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Annette, Mühlheim Stein, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ruth, Seligenstadt Gassel, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Helmut, Egelsbach Fink, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Hans-Dieter, Rödermark Scharfenberg, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Reiner, Dietzenbach Hahne, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Georg, Dreieich Schloss, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Horst, Obertshausen Becker, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Alexander, Mühlheim Hinkelmann, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Karl, Seligenstadt Stenger, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Stefan, Egelsbach Kölle, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Guido, Dreieich Stroh, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Rainer, Obertshausen Pages, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Klaus, Mühlheim Fischer, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Gerhard, Seligenstadt Kern, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Georg, Egelsbach Dinca, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Elke, Dreieich Eyssen, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Rolf, Obertshausen Meixner, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Martina, Mühlheim Chatzis, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Martin, Seligenstadt Aulbach, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Hubert, Egelsbach Herchenhahn, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Tanja, Seligenstadt Wagner, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Dorothea, Dreieich Rath, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Martina, Seligenstadt Reich, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Michael, Obertshausen Deck, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Fritz-Albert, Mühlheim Müller, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Edwin, Seligenstadt Wurzel, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Werner, Egelsbach Melk, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Michael, Obertshausen Sieblist, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Astrid, Seligenstadt Kraft-Knackstedt, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Edgar, Mühlheim Kolb, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Karl-Heinz, Mainhausen Disser, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ernst, Seligenstadt Mühlhauser, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Erich, Obertshausen Hocke, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Dirk-Peter, Mühlheim Löwe, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ruth, Seligenstadt Stenger, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Guido, Obertshausen Wilbert, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Stefan, Mühlheim Heberer, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Reinhold, Seligenstadt Scheid, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Norbert, Mühlheim Jung, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Peter, Seligenstadt Harth, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Georg, Mühlheim Demmer, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Stefanie, Seligenstadt Greenleaf, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
Ferdinand, Seligenstadt Stenger, FWG - Die Bürger | |||
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christoph, Rodgau Hampe, PIRATEN | |||
Eduard, Hainburg Baumann, PIRATEN | |||
André, Rodgau Wolski, PIRATEN | |||
Uwe, Rodgau Löfflat, PIRATEN | |||
Kai-Ernst, Rodgau Möller, PIRATEN | |||
Bert, Langen Knoop, PIRATEN | |||
Kevin, Dreieich Culina, PIRATEN | |||
Herbert, Dreieich Janßen, PIRATEN | |||
Susanne, Rodgau Möller, PIRATEN | |||
Yannis, Dreieich Illies, PIRATEN | |||
Yannick, Rodgau Schäfer, PIRATEN | |||
Peter Mariano, Neu-Isenburg Weckbart, PIRATEN | |||
Simon, Langen Klages, PIRATEN | |||
Sascha, Seligenstadt Ott, PIRATEN | |||
Thomas, Langen Weitzel, PIRATEN | |||
Karlo, Heusenstamm Berdon, PIRATEN | |||
Sebastian, Rodgau Kugler, PIRATEN | |||
Simon, Langen Schunter, PIRATEN | |||
Clemens, Dreieich Weingärtner, PIRATEN | |||
Marc, Langen Bärenz, PIRATEN | |||
Karsten, Dreieich Rohrbach, PIRATEN | |||
Frank, Rodgau Hampe, PIRATEN | |||
Franz, Hainburg Baumann, PIRATEN | |||
Mark, Langen Schuldes, PIRATEN | |||
Patrik, Rodgau Steinhäuser, PIRATEN | |||
Daniel, Rodgau Haferkorn, PIRATEN | |||
Christine, Hainburg Baumann, PIRATEN | |||
FW-OF - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz-Georg, Langen Sehring, FW-OF | |||
Karl-Heinz, Rodgau Dauth, FW-OF | |||
Heinrich, Dietzenbach Eckert, FW-OF | |||
Evelyn, Langen Beer, FW-OF | |||
Heinz, Dreieich Klenk, FW-OF | |||
Michael, Obertshausen Raupach, FW-OF | |||
Mario, Egelsbach Runge, FW-OF | |||
Melanie, Neu-Isenburg Beier, FW-OF | |||
Harald, Rodgau Schroeder, FW-OF | |||
Ronald, Dietzenbach Löhr, FW-OF | |||
Antje, Langen Vogel, FW-OF | |||
Stefanie, Dreieich Strauß, FW-OF | |||
Gisbert, Langen Graiff, FW-OF | |||
Wilma, Langen Rettig, FW-OF | |||
Renate, Rodgau Dauth, FW-OF | |||
Ewald, Dietzenbach Plahusch, FW-OF | |||
Dieter, Langen Ohler, FW-OF | |||
Christa, Langen Schlapp, FW-OF | |||
Wolfgang, Langen Seehafer, FW-OF | |||
Karin, Rodgau Schroeder, FW-OF | |||
Helga, Dietzenbach Kreutz, FW-OF | |||
Wilfried, Langen Rang, FW-OF | |||
Werner-Mathias, Langen Schneider, FW-OF | |||
Dr. Horst, Langen Contes, FW-OF | |||
Ilona, Langen Diwischek, FW-OF | |||
Manfred, Langen Stein, FW-OF | |||
Hans-Jürgen, Dietzenbach Nussbickel, FW-OF | |||
Elisabeth, Langen Oppermann-Willers, FW-OF | |||
Jesco, Langen Mann, FW-OF | |||
Wolfgang, Langen Köbler, FW-OF | |||
Nico, Langen Passmann, FW-OF | |||
Isabella, Langen Seipel, FW-OF | |||
Jürgen, Langen Sommer, FW-OF | |||
Reimund, Langen Fellinger, FW-OF | |||
Stephanie, Langen Tyszak, FW-OF | |||
Bruno, Langen Otterbein, FW-OF | |||
Dr. Oliver, Langen Krumm, FW-OF | |||
Christa, Langen Sehring, FW-OF | |||
Jürgen, Langen Rettig, FW-OF | |||
Ursula, Langen Bohnstedt, FW-OF | |||
Gudrun, Langen Borck, FW-OF | |||
Klaus, Langen Güntner, FW-OF | |||
Kurt, Langen Hartel, FW-OF | |||
Martin, Langen Möller, FW-OF | |||
Gerold, Dietzenbach Eckert, FW-OF | |||
Robert, Langen Gärtner, FW-OF | |||
Reiner, Langen Erckmann, FW-OF | |||
Heinrich, Langen Böcher, FW-OF | |||
Manuel, Langen Gosmann, FW-OF |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 39,51 %