Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Bubenzer, Sebastian | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schmid, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Pruß, Malte | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Bubenzer, Regina | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Arras, Günther | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Finger, Harald | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dr. Leonhard, Joachim-Felix | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lehmann, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Rothermel, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Paul, Anke | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dracker, Christine | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Plößer, Harald | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Trautmann, Daniela | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Scheffler, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Zehfuß, Sigrun | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Semik, Detlef | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Müller, Karl | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FW | Kaffenberger, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FW | Rothermel, Georg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FW | Meyer, Reinhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FW | Dr. Klimesch, Roger Günther | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Zehfuß, Nelly | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Schäfer, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Dehmel, Katarina | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Zankl, Gerhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Herrmann, Hans | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Lochmann, Doris | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Holz, Claudia | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Mingo, Johannes | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Landmesser, Wolfgang | Wahlbezirk 0 |
IUHAS | Müller, Peter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Alsbach-Hähnlein
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 7.240 | |
Wähler/innen | 3.678 | 50,80 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Sebastian Bubenzer, CDU | |||
Malte Pruß, CDU | |||
Helmut Schmid, CDU | |||
Regina Bubenzer, CDU | |||
Günther Arras, CDU | |||
Dieter Lehmann, CDU | |||
Thomas Kiehle, CDU | |||
Harald Finger, CDU | |||
Thomas Wolf, CDU | |||
Dr. Joachim-Felix Leonhard, CDU | |||
Harold Blümler, CDU | |||
Bernd Schubert, CDU | |||
Heinrich Tönshoff, CDU | |||
Daniel Mikuschek, CDU | |||
Joachim Will, CDU | |||
Andreas Werner, CDU | |||
Dieter Rothermel, CDU | |||
Isabella Schnürle, CDU | |||
Ingrid Schnürle, CDU | |||
Detlef Menz, CDU | |||
Bernhard Bungert, CDU | |||
Horst Peth, CDU | |||
Hans-Paul Tix, CDU | |||
Lilo Hemm, CDU | |||
Konrad Knies, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Bluhm, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Anke Paul, SPD | |||
Peter Scheffler, SPD | |||
Detlef Semik, SPD | |||
Christine Dracker, SPD | |||
Harald Plößer, SPD | |||
Günter Schnause, SPD | |||
Daniela Trautmann, SPD | |||
Sigrun Zehfuß, SPD | |||
Karl Müller, SPD | |||
Andreas Best, SPD | |||
Stephan Martin, SPD | |||
Max Pollinger, SPD | |||
Leo Bordasch, SPD | |||
Siegfried Ebert, SPD | |||
Andreas Meid, SPD | |||
Jan Rechel, SPD | |||
Dorothea Volk-Kathol, SPD | |||
Pascal Rechel, SPD | |||
Karin Eichhorn, SPD | |||
Helmut Nickel, SPD | |||
Johanna Martin, SPD | |||
Oliver Färbert, SPD | |||
Lars Späth, SPD | |||
Gaby Seydler-Lang, SPD | |||
Frank Trautmann, SPD | |||
Heinz Bergner, SPD | |||
Jürgen Schuchmann, SPD | |||
Michel Herberholz, SPD | |||
Dieter Götz, SPD | |||
Erwin Martin, SPD | |||
Oswald Stastny, SPD | |||
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Klaus Kaffenberger, FW | |||
Reinhard Meyer, FW | |||
Silke Müller, FW | |||
Frank Schäfer, FW | |||
Lothar Müller, FW | |||
Dr. Roger Günther Klimesch, FW | |||
Georg Rothermel, FW | |||
Karl-Albert Schäfer, FW | |||
Georg Dieter Rothermel, FW | |||
Christa Scimone, FW | |||
Manfred Rechel, FW | |||
Udo Ullmann, FW | |||
IUHAS - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Schäfer, IUHAS | |||
Nelly Zehfuß, IUHAS | |||
Gerhard Zankl, IUHAS | |||
Katarina Dehmel, IUHAS | |||
Hans Herrmann, IUHAS | |||
Doris Lochmann, IUHAS | |||
Claudia Holz, IUHAS | |||
Wolfgang Landmesser, IUHAS | |||
Peter Müller, IUHAS | |||
Marion Fuhr-Dietrich, IUHAS | |||
Johannes Mingo, IUHAS | |||
Rene Buijs, IUHAS | |||
Volker Steitz, IUHAS | |||
Knud Seckel, IUHAS | |||
Reinhard Falke, IUHAS | |||
Hedwig Herrmann, IUHAS | |||
Ursula Röllich-Faber, IUHAS | |||
Andreas Dehmel, IUHAS | |||
Margit Meier-Böse, IUHAS | |||
Sabine Gottwein-Zankl, IUHAS |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 50,80 %