Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Helfmann, Carsten | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Eder, Rainer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ross, Charles | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Filipp, Rita | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schrod, Thorsten | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Brockmann, Stephan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kramer, Michael | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Beckmann, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Visone, Christoph | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Euler, Marita | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gillner, Ewald | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lehnen, Hans-Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Küpper-Tetzel, Udo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Müller, Elisabeth | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Freibert, Jochen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gruber, Andrea | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Larem, Hans-Joachim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Hechler, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Viertl, Reimund | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Weber, Herbert | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Reinecke, Monika | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Schmitt, Günter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Larem, Jennifer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Schmidt, Kai | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Gruber-Markwart, Heidi | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Zayed, Ibrahim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Weber, Thorsten | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Eppertshausen
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(4 von 4 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 4.495 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.289 | 50,92 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Carsten Helfmann, CDU | |||
Rainer Eder, CDU | |||
Rita Filipp, CDU | |||
Stephan Brockmann, CDU | |||
Thorsten Schrod, CDU | |||
Charles Ross, CDU | |||
Elisabeth Müller, CDU | |||
Hans-Dieter Lehnen, CDU | |||
Ewald Gillner, CDU | |||
Brigitte Pesl, CDU | |||
Christoph Visone, CDU | |||
Michael Kramer, CDU | |||
Manfred Beckmann, CDU | |||
Marita Euler, CDU | |||
Udo Küpper-Tetzel, CDU | |||
Thomas Fassinger, CDU | |||
Jochen Freibert, CDU | |||
Andrea Gruber, CDU | |||
Steffen Ender, CDU | |||
Günter Gerhold, CDU | |||
Christine Filipp, CDU | |||
Judith Quadflieg, CDU | |||
Walter Gruber, CDU | |||
Michael Crößmann, CDU | |||
Ludwig Scharf, CDU | |||
Franz-Josef Michl, CDU | |||
Christoph Müller, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans-Joachim Larem, SPD | |||
Monika Reinecke, SPD | |||
Manfred Hechler, SPD | |||
Jennifer Larem, SPD | |||
Günter Schmitt, SPD | |||
Reimund Viertl, SPD | |||
Kai Schmidt, SPD | |||
Ernes Kalac, SPD | |||
Sevil Börekci, SPD | |||
Axel Lemke, SPD | |||
Herbert Weber, SPD | |||
Ibrahim Zayed, SPD | |||
Dennis Riehl, SPD | |||
Andreas Larem, SPD | |||
Dietmar Bommer, SPD | |||
Fion Brandes, SPD | |||
Bettina Waldmann, SPD | |||
Joachim Weber, SPD | |||
Beyaz Imam, SPD | |||
Walter Schmid, SPD | |||
Christa Elger, SPD | |||
Gerold Schmidt, SPD | |||
Heidi Gruber-Markwart, SPD | |||
Walter Reinecke, SPD | |||
Pamela Gruber-Müller, SPD | |||
Susanne Markwart, SPD | |||
Tim Nürnberger, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thorsten Weber, FDP | |||
Karl-Heinz Pesl, FDP | |||
Ingo Berner, FDP | |||
Irene Gemsjäger, FDP | |||
Dr. Werner Gemsjäger, FDP |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 50,92 %