Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Seubert, Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Glott, Erich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Gulatz, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Barkhausen, Dirk | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Erbach, Gabriele | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Blüm, Oliver | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Brötz, Wilhelm | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Buchwald, Edgar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Weber, Georg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Dr. Fritsch, Eva | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Führer, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Gantzert, Erich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Goldbach, Axel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Volz, Fritz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Demirci, Haydar | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FDP | Engelhardt, Martin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
GRÜNE | Jung, Heinz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
GRÜNE | Meyer, Eva | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Gaydoul, Ekkehard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Krell, Georg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Bernius, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Weber, Iris | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Hartmann, Uwe | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Stadt Groß-Bieberau
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(5 von 5 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 3.618 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.032 | 56,16 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Erich Glott, CDU | |||
Helmut Gulatz, CDU | |||
Gabriele Erbach, CDU | |||
Dirk Barkhausen, CDU | |||
Oliver Blüm, CDU | |||
Werner Seubert, CDU | |||
Ingeborg Fischer, CDU | |||
Wilhelm Brötz, CDU | |||
Holger Hahn, CDU | |||
Manfred Otto Fuchs, CDU | |||
Kurt Bukatsch, CDU | |||
Georg Trautmann jr., CDU | |||
Peter Schmitt, CDU | |||
Georg Ludwig Feick, CDU | |||
Jürgen Buxmann, CDU | |||
Fritz Georg Daab, CDU | |||
Philipp Späth, CDU | |||
Ralf Schneider, CDU | |||
Agostina Di Roma, CDU | |||
Klaus Derge, CDU | |||
Volker Weps, CDU | |||
Roland Puhl, CDU | |||
Dr. Peter Volk, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Edgar Buchwald, SPD | |||
Georg Weber, SPD | |||
Dr. Eva Fritsch, SPD | |||
Axel Goldbach, SPD | |||
Petra Dorner, SPD | |||
Bernd Führer, SPD | |||
Erich Gantzert, SPD | |||
Heike Keil, SPD | |||
Willi Wolf, SPD | |||
Fritz Volz, SPD | |||
Holger Schnellbächer, SPD | |||
Haydar Demirci, SPD | |||
Pia-Sophie Weber, SPD | |||
Astrid Wiegleb, SPD | |||
Janek Führer, SPD | |||
Georg Gaubatz, SPD | |||
Dietmar Hach, SPD | |||
Heinrich Schmitt, SPD | |||
Saide Özdogus, SPD | |||
Erich Vöhl, SPD | |||
Rolf Schellhaas, SPD | |||
Katrin Führer, SPD | |||
Stefan Köhler, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Martin Engelhardt, FDP | |||
Peter Segebart, FDP | |||
Sigrid Dangel-Engelhardt, FDP | |||
Jarmila Harbich, FDP | |||
Otmar Walter, FDP | |||
Margrit Segebart, FDP | |||
Wilhelm Harbich, FDP | |||
Frank-Dierk Hoffmann, FDP | |||
Georg Daub, FDP | |||
Hartmut Volz, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz Jung, GRÜNE | |||
Eva Meyer, GRÜNE | |||
Margrit Horneff, GRÜNE | |||
Beate Rupp, GRÜNE | |||
Bernd Krause, GRÜNE | |||
Nicole Schupp, GRÜNE | |||
Sybille Krause, GRÜNE | |||
Halil Duman, GRÜNE | |||
Fadime Duman, GRÜNE | |||
Brigitte Rest, GRÜNE | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ekkehard Gaydoul, FWG | |||
Iris Weber, FWG | |||
Uwe Hartmann, FWG | |||
Ulrike Schreiner, FWG | |||
Jörg Bernius, FWG | |||
Gisela Heckmann, FWG | |||
Dr. Roland Weiß, FWG | |||
Brigitte Tkalec, FWG | |||
Walter Hochgenug, FWG | |||
Dieter Buxmann, FWG | |||
Jens Wiemer, FWG | |||
Michaela Lehmann, FWG | |||
Georg Krell, FWG | |||
Andreas Niesig, FWG | |||
Horst Lohnes, FWG | |||
Klaus Hesse, FWG | |||
Werner Hitscherich, FWG | |||
Helmut Frohnert, FWG | |||
Markus Daniel, FWG | |||
Uwe Withelm, FWG | |||
Laura Hochgenug, FWG | |||
Ralph Hofmann, FWG | |||
Georg Reinheimer, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 56,16 %