Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Hehmann, Reinhold | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Sudra, Siegfried | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Rauschenberger, Daniel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Trautmann, Friedrun | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Daniel, Reinhold | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Löffler, Jens | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Roth, Wolfgang | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Bayer, Karl | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kett, Albin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Schäufle, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Merkel, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Mauritz-Gerischer, Johanna | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fleckenstein, Roger | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fleckenstein, Jensen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Andiel, Roland | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fleckenstein, Julia | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kaschube, Berthold | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kirchhöfer, Gudrun | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Krapp, Walter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Stier, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Fleckenstein, Barbara | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Roth, Roland | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Kirchhöfer, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Boll, Hans Leo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Glorius, Birgit | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Bachmann, Eckhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Daniel, Ingrid | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Dillbahner, Otto | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Boll, Thomas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Selzer, Reinhard | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Bartoschek, Rainer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Schaafheim
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(9 von 9 Ergebnisse)
Wahlberechtigte | 7.118 | |
Wähler/innen | 3.505 | 49,24 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Reinhold Hehmann, CDU | |||
Siegfried Sudra, CDU | |||
Reinhold Daniel, CDU | |||
Friedrun Trautmann, CDU | |||
Daniel Rauschenberger, CDU | |||
Ralph Pittich, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Roth, CDU | |||
Albin Kett, CDU | |||
Joachim Gerischer, CDU | |||
Klaus Schäufle, CDU | |||
Marion Diehl, CDU | |||
Karl Bayer, CDU | |||
Johanna Mauritz-Gerischer, CDU | |||
Torben Schmidt, CDU | |||
Jens Löffler, CDU | |||
Klaus Merkel, CDU | |||
Jannik Bohland, CDU | |||
Norbert Schumann, CDU | |||
Günter Kreis, CDU | |||
Veronika Hauck, CDU | |||
Manfred Kolbeck, CDU | |||
Heiko Hock, CDU | |||
Gerd Weber, CDU | |||
Herbert Rau, CDU | |||
Bernd Stenger, CDU | |||
Sascha Ott, CDU | |||
Regina Roth, CDU | |||
Alfons Faust, CDU | |||
Thomas Schmidt, CDU | |||
Hermann Sauer, CDU | |||
Werner Krautwurst, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Roger Fleckenstein, SPD | |||
Gudrun Kirchhöfer, SPD | |||
Roland Andiel, SPD | |||
Julia Fleckenstein, SPD | |||
Dieter Stier, SPD | |||
Walter Krapp, SPD | |||
Johannes Voigtländer, SPD | |||
Susanne Ohnesseit, SPD | |||
Hans Leo Boll, SPD | |||
Matthias Kabisch, SPD | |||
Berthold Kaschube, SPD | |||
Roland Roth, SPD | |||
Andreas Burger, SPD | |||
Helmut Kirchhöfer, SPD | |||
Jensen Fleckenstein, SPD | |||
Jürgen Bachmann, SPD | |||
Michael Braun, SPD | |||
Heike Kabisch, SPD | |||
Otmar Iff, SPD | |||
Markus Wittmann, SPD | |||
Lothar Bertram, SPD | |||
Barbara Fleckenstein, SPD | |||
Michael Krautwurst, SPD | |||
Ingrid Trippel, SPD | |||
Klaus Reining, SPD | |||
Uwe Summerer, SPD | |||
André Reining, SPD | |||
Werner Sauerwein, SPD | |||
Horst Laber, SPD | |||
Georg Fahnenschreiber, SPD | |||
Otto Bertram, SPD | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Birgit Glorius, FWG | |||
Eckhard Bachmann, FWG | |||
Otto Dillbahner, FWG | |||
Thomas Boll, FWG | |||
Ingrid Daniel, FWG | |||
Reinhard Selzer, FWG | |||
Rudolf Neukirchen, FWG | |||
Klaus Roth, FWG | |||
Theresia Gebhardt, FWG | |||
Gabriele Höreth, FWG | |||
Nicole Damm-Arnold, FWG | |||
Wolfgang Glorius, FWG | |||
Karl Heinz Bartoschek, FWG | |||
Ute Hasenzahl, FWG | |||
Peter Geis, FWG | |||
Anette Philipp-Fischer, FWG | |||
Peter Selzer, FWG | |||
Jens Dratt, FWG | |||
Thomas Wotschak, FWG | |||
Rainer Bartoschek, FWG | |||
Wolfgang Schenk, FWG | |||
Gerald Schwanzer, FWG | |||
Christel Kurz, FWG | |||
Walter Roth, FWG | |||
Doris Selzer, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 49,24 %